Tumbles
Wholesale Tumbled Stones from Wish Crystal are smooth, polished gemstone pieces supplied to retailers, resellers and distributors in bulk. Options include different gemstone varieties, sizes, weights, finishes and quantities, with product-specific MOQs and kilogram-based formats available.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Sunstone Tumbles Stone bag of 1 kilogram. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Rose Quartz Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Rose Quartz Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Tiger Eye Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Amazonite Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Red Jasper Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Agate Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Black Agate Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
Labradorite Tumbles stone bag
$9.98Natural Labradorite tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 30 mm Prime Stone: Natural Labradorite Discover the enchanting beauty and metaphysical wo$9.98 -
$10.89 -
$9.68 -
$9.98 -
Smokey Quartz tumbles stone bag
$9.98Natural Smokey Quartz tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 30 mm Prime Stone: Natural Smokey Quartz Introducing our exquisite Smokey Quartz Tumble$9.98 -
Larvikite tumbles stone bag
$9.98Natural Larvikite tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 30 mm Prime Stone: Natural Larvikite Introducing our exquisite Larvikite Tumble Stone, a st$9.98 -
Black Tourmaline tumble stone bag
$9.98Natural Black Tourmaline tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 50 mm Prime Stone: Natural Black Tourmaline$9.98 -
Mahogany Jasper Tumbles stone bag
$10.89Natural Mahogany Jasper tumbles stone. Size: 20 to 30 mm Prime Stone: Natural Mahogany Jasper Mahogany Jasper is a captivating variety o$10.89