Orgonite Pyramids
Wholesale orgonite pyramids are pyramid-shaped products combining resin with crystals or gemstones and, in some designs, copper or other metal elements. Wish Crystal offers different orgonite pyramid styles for retailers, resellers and bulk buyers, including crystal-filled, chakra, crystal-point, copper-coil and symbolic designs in various sizes.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rose Quartz Hexagone pyramid with Rhodonite sphere
$8.46   •   Product Description: Rose Quartz with Rhodonite Sphere orgonite pyramid   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz &...$8.46 -
Ruby Ziosite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Ruby Ziosite Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the...$15.72 -
Black Tourmaline & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Black Tourmaline Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
On SaleClearance
Apetite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid with Disc - 3 inch
Now: $9.08Was: $18.15Natural Pyrite & Apetite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same cosmic sign...Now: $9.08Was: $18.15 -
On Sale
Jade Quartz & Black Tourmaline Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz & Black...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
On SaleClearance
Circle of Life Blue Quartz Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $12.10Was: $24.20Orgonite Pyramid with Circle of life metal, copper and Natural Crystals. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has Natural Quartz Crystal Point at the top, Blue Quartz in the middle and Selenite at the...Now: $12.10Was: $24.20 -
Black Tourmaline & selenite orgonite pyramid with evil eye
$8.46   •   Product Description: Black Tourmaline & Selenite orgonite pyramid with evil eye   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Black...$8.46 -
On Sale
Rainbow Moonstone & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Cosmic Pyramid - 3 inch
Now: $9.79Was: $10.88Cosmic Collection Orgonite Pyramid with a Crystal Planetary Sphere and a galaxy inside the crystal dome. There are crystal at the base with simulated gold flakes. Prime Stone: Rainbow Moonstone &...Now: $9.79Was: $10.88 -
Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid with black tourmaline sphere with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid & Black Tourmaline sphere with copper shreds and pigments.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function:...$8.46 -
Amazonite & Citrine Orgonite Pyramid with crystal point & copper coil
$6.66This natural Amazonite and Citrine Orgonite Pyramid features a copper coil. The pyramid is crafted from genuine orgonite and copper coil. Size: 7 X 7 X 5 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$6.66 -
Lapis Lazuli and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid
$8.46Natural Lapis Lazuli and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid with copper coil. The pyramid is made with genuine orgonite and copper coil Size: 7 X 7 X 5 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$8.46 -
Emerald & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Emerald Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
Halo Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid
$2.41Halo amethyst orgonite pyramid is made with genuine epoxy resin and a copper coil. Size: 1 1/2 inch in length X 1 1/2 inch in breadth X 1 1/2 inch in height MOQ: 5 Pieces Uses: Home decor,...$2.41 -
On SaleClearance
Crystal Quartz tumble wire wrap orgonite pyramid with chakra stones
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On Sale
Natural Citrine Orgonite Pyramid - 55 mm
Now: $7.08Was: $7.87Natural Citrine orgonite pyrmaid with copper coil. The pyramid is made with natural citrine sourced from brazil and has copper dust. Prime Citrine Size: 55 mm MOQ: 2 PiecesNow: $7.08Was: $7.87 -
Garnet & Selenite orgonite pyramid with crystal quartz point
$8.46   •   Product Description: Garnet & Selenite orgonite pyramid with wire wrap crystal point   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Labradorite Orgonite pyramid with pyrite shreds with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Labradorite Pyrite orgonite pyramid with copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Pyrite Orgonite Pyramid with pyrite tree with copper shreds
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Pyrite orgonite pyramid with pyrite tree and copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper & Pigments.   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster...$8.46 -
Lapis Lazuli Evil evil eye orgonite pyramid - 3 inch tall
$12.09Natural Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz Size: 3 X 3 X 2 4/5 inch MOQ: 3 Pieces$12.09 -
Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pyramid with Sacred Geometry sign
$6.04Natural Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pyramid with sacred geometry sign. The pyramid is unique due to its size and sacred geometry signs. Size: 5 X 5 X 4 1/2 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$6.04 -
Halo Turquoise & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Halo Turquoise Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the...$15.72 -
Labradorite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Labradorite Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
Angelite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid & Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Angelite Orgonite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same...$15.72 -
Sugelite & Pyrite Cosmic Orgonite Pyramid with Disc - 3 inch
$15.72Natural Pyrite & Sugelite Pyramid. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. The pyramid comes with a healing orgonite disc with the same cosmic sign...$15.72 -
Halo Peridot Orgonite Nubian Pyramid with tree
$6.04   •   Product Description: Halo Peridot Orgonite pyramid with wire wrap tree   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Halo...$6.04 -
Halo Peridot Orgonite Pyramid
$2.41Halo peridot orgonite pyramid is made with genuine epoxy resin and a copper coil. Size: 1 1/2 inch in length X 1 1/2 inch in breadth X 1 1/2 inch in height MOQ: 5 Pieces Uses: Home decor, healing,...$2.41 -
Yellow aventurine orgonite pyramid with Rose quartz sphere with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Yellow Aventurine orgonite pyramid & Rose Quartz sphere with copper shreds and pigments.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF...$8.46 -
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite conical pyramid with evil eye
$8.46Natural Black Tourmaline Selenite Orgonite Pyramid with evil eye. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 3 X...$8.46 -
On SaleClearance
Yellow Aventurine tumble wire wrap Orgonite Pyramid with chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
Halo Malachite and Yin Yang fish sign Orgonite Pyramid
$6.04Halo Malachite Orgonite Pyramid with Yin Yang fish sign. The pyramid is unique due to its size and Yin Yang fish sign. Size: 5 X 5 X 4 1/2 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$6.04