Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale30% Off
Lot of 9 Black Agate Worry Stone & Raw crystal Keychains
Now: $9.99Was: $14.50This lot has 9 different key chains as can be seen in the image. You will receive 7 worry stone engraved key chains and 2 raw crystal key chains. You will receive the same lot of key chains. Size:...Now: $9.99Was: $14.50 -
Natural Crystal Filled Orgonite Bitcoin Keychain
$1.99There are Natural Crystal Filled Orgonite Keychains with Bitcoin Sign. The round shaped keychain comes with a 3 1/2 inch of chain. Size: 5 inch in length MOQ: 5 pieces$1.99 -
Pyrite Orgonite Square Keychain - Customizable
$1.49Natural Pyrite filled Orgonite Square Keychain. Customize this Keychain with your shop name or any word upto 10 character. Need more customization, feel free to reach out to us. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Green Aventurine Orgonite Angelic Number Square Keychain
$1.49Natural Green Aventurine Orgonite Square Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with Angelic Numbers on one side and Angelic sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Pyrite Orgonite Angelic Number Square Keychain
$1.49Natural Pyrtie Orgonite Square Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with Angelic Numbers on one side and Angelic sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Pyrite Orgonite Oval Angelic Number Keychain
$1.49Natural Pyrtie Orgonite Oval Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with Angelic Numbers on one side and Angelic sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Green Aventurine Orgonite Angelic Number Oval Keychain
$1.49Natural Green Aventurine Orgonite Oval Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with Angelic Numbers on one side and Angelic sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Pyrite Orgonite Oval Worrystone Keychain
$1.49Natural Pyrite Orgonite Oval Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with word "Money Magnet" on one side and "$" sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
Green Aventurine Orgonite Oval Worrystone Keychain
$1.49Natural Green Aventurine Orgonite Oval Keychain. The worrystone is engraved with with word "Money Magnet" on one side and "$" sign on the other. The length of the chain is 3 1/2 inch. Prime Stone:...$1.49 -
On SaleClearance
Yellow Calcite Natural Polished Crystal Point - 90 Grams
Now: $7.99Was: $9.99Enhance your spiritual space and home decor with our Natural Yellow Calcite Crystal Polished Point. Handcrafted by expert artisans in India, this exquisite crystal piece is not only a beautiful...Now: $7.99Was: $9.99 -
On SaleClearance
Lepidolite Natural Crystal Points - 210 grams
Now: $18.40Was: $23.00Natural Lepidolite Crystal Polished Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 210 Grams Size: 1 X 2 1/2 X 3 1/2 inchNow: $18.40Was: $23.00 -
On SaleClearance
Citrine Quartz Natural Polished Crystal Point - 300 Grams
Now: $26.39Was: $32.99Natural Citrine Crystal Quartz Polished Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 300 Grams Size: 2 1/2 X 2 1/2 X 2 1/2 inchNow: $26.39Was: $32.99 -
On SaleClearance
Multi Fluorite Natural Polished Crystal Point - 540 Grams
Now: $47.99Was: $59.99Multi Fluorite Natural Polished Crystal Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 540 Grams Size: 2 1/2 X 3 1/2 X 4 inchNow: $47.99Was: $59.99 -
Rose Quartz & Garnet Orgonite Pyramid with Rhodonite Point
$8.46   •   Product Description: Rose Quartz & Garnet orgonite pyramid with Rhodonite crystal point   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Black Tourmaline & Rose Quartz Hexagonal orgonite pyramid
$8.46   •   Product Description: Black Tourmaline & Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz & Black...$8.46 -
Rose Quartz Hexagone pyramid with Rhodonite sphere
$8.46   •   Product Description: Rose Quartz with Rhodonite Sphere orgonite pyramid   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz &...$8.46 -
Black Tourmaline & selenite orgonite pyramid with evil eye
$8.46   •   Product Description: Black Tourmaline & Selenite orgonite pyramid with evil eye   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Black...$8.46 -
Garnet & Selenite orgonite pyramid with crystal quartz point
$8.46   •   Product Description: Garnet & Selenite orgonite pyramid with wire wrap crystal point   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Yellow aventurine orgonite pyramid with Rose quartz sphere with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Yellow Aventurine orgonite pyramid & Rose Quartz sphere with copper shreds and pigments.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF...$8.46 -
Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid with black tourmaline sphere with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Rose Quartz orgonite pyramid & Black Tourmaline sphere with copper shreds and pigments.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function:...$8.46 -
Labradorite Orgonite pyramid with pyrite shreds with copper coil
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Labradorite Pyrite orgonite pyramid with copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone:...$8.46 -
Pyrite Orgonite Pyramid with pyrite tree with copper shreds
$8.46   •   Product Description: Natural Pyrite orgonite pyramid with pyrite tree and copper shreds.   •   Material: Infused with untreated Copper & Pigments.   •   Function: Powerful EMF Buster...$8.46 -
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite conical pyramid with evil eye
$8.46Natural Black Tourmaline Selenite Orgonite Pyramid with evil eye. This Pyramid is infused with untreated Copper & Pigments to make it a powerful EMF Buster. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 3 X...$8.46 -
Amazonite & Citrine Orgonite Pyramid with crystal point & copper coil
$6.66This natural Amazonite and Citrine Orgonite Pyramid features a copper coil. The pyramid is crafted from genuine orgonite and copper coil. Size: 7 X 7 X 5 cm MOQ: 3 Pieces$6.66 -
Crystal Quartz round table lamp with 3 light modes - 7 inch
$31.99Natural Crystal Quartz table lamp with 3 light modes. The crystals points are arranged in a manner that displays the aura lights. There are three level of bright adjustment with each light mode...$31.99 -
On SaleClearance
Amethyst Natural Polished Crystal Point - 500 Grams
Now: $47.99Was: $59.99Amethyst Natural Polished Crystal Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 500 Grams Size: 2 1/2 X 3 1/2 X 3 1/4 inchNow: $47.99Was: $59.99 -
On SaleClearance
Chevron Amethyst Natural Polished Points - 220 Grams
Now: $22.39Was: $27.99Chevron Amethyst Natural Polished Crystal Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 220 Grams Size: 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 2 3/4 inchNow: $22.39Was: $27.99 -
On SaleClearance
Mahagony Jasper Natural Polished Crystal Point - 170 Grams
Now: $17.59Was: $21.99Mahogany Jasper Natural Polished Crystal Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 170 Grams Size: 1 1/2 X 2 3/4 X 3 inchNow: $17.59Was: $21.99 -
On SaleClearance
Red Aventurine Natural Polished Crystal Point - 150 Grams
Now: $15.19Was: $18.99Red Aventurine Natural Polished Crystal Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 150 Grams Size: 1 X 3 X 4 inchNow: $15.19Was: $18.99 -
On SaleClearance
Red Jasper Natural Polished crystal Point - 250 Gram
Now: $25.59Was: $31.99Red Jasper Natural Polished crystal Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 250 Grams Size: 2 X 3 X 3 inchNow: $25.59Was: $31.99 -
On SaleClearance
Pyrite with Citrine Natural Polished crystal Point - 470 Gram
Now: $41.59Was: $51.99Pyrite with Citrine Natural Polished crystal Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 470 GramsNow: $41.59Was: $51.99 -
On SaleClearance
Ruby Fuschite Natural Polished Crystal Point - 210 Grams
Now: $19.19Was: $23.99Â Ruby Fuschite Natural Polished Crystal Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 210 Grams Size: 1 1/2 X 3 X 2 1/2 inchNow: $19.19Was: $23.99 -
On SaleClearance
Rainbow Moonstone Natural Polished Crystal Point - 300 Grams
Now: $34.39Was: $42.99Natural Rainbow Moonstone Polished Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 300 grams Size: 2 X 3 1/2 X 3 1/2 inchNow: $34.39Was: $42.99 -
On SaleClearance
Howlite Natural Polished Crystal Point - 230 Grams
Now: $23.99Was: $29.99Natural Howlite Crystal Polished Point handmade by expert artisans in India. Weight: 230 grams Size: 1 1/2 X 2 X 3 1/2 inchNow: $23.99Was: $29.99 -
Unakite Oval Thumb / Worry Stones
$1.51Unakite Oval Thumb Worry Stone MOQ: 10 Pieces Size:Â 1 1/2 inch (4 cm) in length Discover the soothing energy of the Unakite Oval Thumb Worry Stone, an essential tool for stress relief and...$1.51 -
On Sale
Shungite Oval Thumb / Worry Stones
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Shungite Oval Thumb Worry Stone MOQ: 10 Pieces Size:Â 1 1/2 inch (4 cm) in length Our Shungite Oval Thumb Worry Stone is a soothing tool designed to help store owners offer a calming, grounding...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
Kambaba Jasper Oval Thumb / Worry Stones
$1.51Kambaba Jasper Oval Thumb Worry Stone MOQ: 10 Pieces Size:Â 1 1/2 inch (4 cm) in length Enhance your inventory with the calming energy of Kambaba Jasper, a stone known for its soothing properties...$1.51 -
Fluorite Oval Thumb / Worry Stones
$2.30Green Fluorite Oval Thumb Worry Stone MOQ: 10 Pieces Size:Â 1 1/2 inch (4 cm) in length The Green Fluorite Oval Thumb Worry Stone is a soothing tool for calming the mind and enhancing mental...$2.30 -
Zebra Calcite Oval Thumb / Worry Stones
$1.89Zebra Calcite Oval Thumb Worry Stone – Calming & Balancing Energy MOQ: 10 Pieces Size: 1 1/2 inch (4 cm) in length Help your customers find inner peace with our Zebra Calcite Oval Thumb Worry...$1.89 -
Chrysocolla Oval Thumb / Worry Stones
$2.52Chrysocolla Oval Thumb Worry Stone – Soothing Energy for Mind & Spirit MOQ: 10 Pieces Size: 1 1/2 inch (4 cm) in length Help your customers bring calm and balance into their daily lives with our...$2.52