Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Gold Plated Agate Round Cross Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Agate & Jasper handcrafted stone with Gold plated at the edges. The Gold Plating has been done with 2.5 micron electroplating process. Size: 2 inch Minimum order: 50 Pieces Weight: 20 GramsNow: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Gold Plated Agate Knife Double Bail Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Agate & Jasper handcrafted stone with Gold plated at the edges. The Gold Plating has been done with 2.5 micron electroplating process. Size: 2 inch Minimum order: 50 Pieces Weight: 20 GramsNow: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Gold Plated Agate Scorpian Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Agate & Jasper handcrafted stone with Gold plated at the edges. The Gold Plating has been done with 2.5 micron electroplating process. Size: 2 inch Minimum order: 50 Pieces Weight: 20 GramsNow: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Crown Chakra Pendant Gold Plated
Now: $3.50Was: $3.89Beautiful Crown Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is finely...Now: $3.50Was: $3.89 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Quartz Pyramid Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Handcrafted and hand-polished Yellow Quartz Pendant. Size: 18 to 20 mm at base Weight: 18 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Solar Plexus Chakra Metal Casted Pendant
Now: $2.66Was: $2.96Beautiful Solar Plexus Chakra Metal Pendant for Reiki Healing. This pendant is finely handcrafted into a beautiful Chakra Pendant. The tiny carvings makes it an outstanding pendant. The pendant is...Now: $2.66Was: $2.96 -
On Sale
Chakra Stone Bonded Double Point Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Chakra stone bonded double pointed pendant. Each pendant has 7 chakra stones bonded with each other making it a perfect Chakra pendant. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Pyramid Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid Pendant. Pyramid is very ancient and popular shape for healing. There are various Stone options available in this pendant for the pyramid Pendants. Size: 20 mm in L X B...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Chakra DT Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Tiger Eye Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Point Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Finely handcrafted & hand-polished Natural Sun Stone pendant. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Rose Quartz Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Bottle Chips Pendant
Now: $1.57Was: $1.85Natural Rose Quartz Chips pendant. The Glass bottle is filled with natural chips of Rose Quartz which is also known as stone of love. Size: 1.5 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver...Now: $1.57Was: $1.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Quartz Point Pendant
Now: $1.57Was: $1.85Red Quartz point pendant made from Natural Stone. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.57Was: $1.85 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Quartz Merkaba Pendulum / Pendant
Now: $1.40Was: $2.00Handcrafted Red Quartz Merkaba pendant made from a single stone. Size: 22 mm in cube Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.40Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Red Quartz Heart Pendant
Now: $2.25Was: $2.50Heart Shape Red Quartz Chakra Pendant. Size: 1.5 inch in diameter Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $2.25Was: $2.50 -
On Sale
Red Quartz Heart Pendant - Tibetan Craft
Now: $2.25Was: $2.50Heart Shape Red Quartz Chakra Pendant with beautiful metal crating at the center. Size: 1.5 inch in diameter Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $2.25Was: $2.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Point Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Beautiful Red Jasper point pendant with 6 facets. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in length Weight: 12 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Carnelian Filled Bottle Pendant
Now: $1.40Was: $2.00Â Red Carnelian Chips filled in glass vial Chakra pendant. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.40Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Pyrite Point Pendant
Now: $1.57Was: $1.85Natural Pyrite Point pendant with 6 facet. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.57Was: $1.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Point Pendant
Now: $1.57Was: $1.85Lapis Lazuli Point pendant with six facets. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.57Was: $1.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Ave. Cube Engraved Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Green Aventurine Cube shape pendant with a metal point at the bottom. This pendant is engraved with the sign of Air, Water, Fire and Earth at each side. Size: 22 mm in cube Weight: 20 Grams Metal:...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Crystal Quartz Mini Points pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Quartz Crystal Mini points. Excellent for making jewelry or healing points. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in length Weight: 12 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Tibetan Craft Flat Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Crystal quartz pendant with a beautiful metal-crafting. Each of the pendant is embedded with Garnet. This pendant can be embedded with the stone of your choice for order quantity of 50 or...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale
Crystal DT Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Natural Crystal Quartz Copper wire-wrapped pendant. Excellent for Healing, spirituality and meditation. This product can be customized with your choice of stones for the order quantity of 50 or more...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Quartz Double Pointed pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Â Natural Crystal Quartz double Point pendant. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 15 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Chakra Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Natural Crystal Quartz Chakra Pendant Excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Each of the chakra pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each stone is associated with the specific chakra of a human...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Crystal Quartz 3 Piece Pendulum
Now: $4.11Was: $4.84Â Natural Crystal Quartz 3 piece pendulum with a crystal sphere at the top, crystal in the middle and a crystal point at the bottom. Size: 2 to 2.5 inch in length Weight: 22 Grams Metal: Sterling...Now: $4.11Was: $4.84 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Merkaba 3 piece Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Crystal Quartz Merkaba Pendant with a crystal sphere at the top, Merkaba in the center and a crystal point at the bottom. This pendant is quite popular for Spiritual and metaphysical...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Point Pendant
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Natural Crystal Quartz point pendant. Beautiful Chakra Pendant Excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 8 Grams MetalNow: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
FLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Pyramid Pendant
$1.50Natural Quartz Crystal Pyramid Pendant. Pyramid is very ancient and popular shape for healing. There are various Stone options available in this pendant for the pyramid Pendants. Size: 18 to$1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Filled Bottle Pendant
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Beautiful Chakra stones filled Glass vial Pendant is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Each of the pendant has a bottle of natural stone chips. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 GramsNow: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Bonded Flat Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Chakra Stones bonded pendant. This pendant is quite popular as a Chakra Pendant which is recommended for Yoga, Spiritual, Chakra Balancing and Healing. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Bonded Flat Pendant - Tibetan Craft
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Chakra Stones bonded pendant with beautiful metal-crafting. This pendant is quite popular as a Chakra Pendant which is recommended for Yoga, Spiritual, Chakra Balancing and Healing. Each of...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Black Tourmaline Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline Star Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.50Was: $2.00Handcrafted Black Tourmaline Merkaba Stars wrapped with Copper wire. Excellent for Reiki Crystal healing, Chakra balancing and Spiritual balance. This pendant can be customized with the stone of...Now: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Tourmaline 2 piece Pendant
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Black Tourmaline pendant with a crystal sphere at the top. The pendant has rounded borders with excellent metal craftsmanship. This beautiful Chakra Pendant is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing...Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Tourmaline Chakra Point Pendant
Now: $3.20Was: $4.00Black Tourmaline 6 Facet Chakra Point pendant. This pendant has all the 7 chakra stones embedded. Each stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. This pendant is quite useful for...Now: $3.20Was: $4.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Amethyst Chakra Pendant Embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Please note, the thread is not included. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $4.25Was: $5.00