Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Opal Point Pendant
Now: $1.50Was: $2.00Halo Opalite Point pendant has 6 faceted points. Each of the pendant is handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. There is a silver-lay metal at the top of the pendant. Prime Stone:...Now: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Amethyst Chevron Points - 1 Kilogram Bag - 2 to 3 inch
Now: $31.50Was: $35.00Bag of 1 Kilogram of Natural Chevron Points. The Chevron Points has been sourced from South India. These points does have natural cracks and inclusions, as it is intentionally kept to preserve the...Now: $31.50Was: $35.00 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones Bonded Pyramid Engraved With Reiki Sign
Now: $2.40Was: $2.66Chakra Stone bonded Pyramid, engraved with Reiki Sign. Each of the pyramid has all the 7 chakra bonded with each other. Each stone is associated with a specific chakra of human body. Excellent for...Now: $2.40Was: $2.66 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Reiki Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Amethyst Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Green Aventurine Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Red Carnelian Chips filled Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleClearance
Amethyst Crystal Rose Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47The Amethyst Crystal Rose Orgone Pyramid is multiple layered pyramid with Amethyst, Rose Quartz and Crystal Quartz. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. The...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Chips Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.477 Chakra Layered chips. Organite Pyramids filled with Halo Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selanite Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Selenite Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramids with Natural Crystal Points wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Â Halo turquoise Organite Pyramids filled. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all the...Now: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Red Carnelian Chips. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with crystal point - 60 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid filled with Natural Amethyst. Orgonite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Orgonites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Black Tourmaline Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Orgonite Pyramids Engraved with Reiki Sign
Now: $10.29Was: $12.10Complete Set of 7 Chakra Organite Pyramids engraved with Reiki Sign. The Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing...Now: $10.29Was: $12.10 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Halo Turquoise Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Orgone Pyramid Engraved wirh Reiki Signs
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Â Red Jasper Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals and engraved with Reiki Signs. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
On Sale50% OFF
Amethyst Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Amethyst Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Red Jasper Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Red Jasper Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Yellow Aventurine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Red carnelian Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Green Aventurine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Halo Turquoise Filled Organite Pyramids. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale30% OFF
Halo Citrine Orgone Energy Pyramid - 45 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $10.59Halo Citrine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $9.08Was: $10.59 -
On Sale25% OFF
Set of 7 Chakra Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $7.94Was: $10.59Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all...Now: $7.94Was: $10.59 -
On Sale10% OFF
Crystal Quartz Pyramid Energy Generator with Chakra Stones
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00The Natural Crystal Quartz pyramid Energy Generator is made from natural crystals with a Crystal Pyramid at the center and 7 Chakra Bonded points on all the 4 sides. The Aura Energy Generator...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural 7 Chakra Stones Aura Energy Generator
Now: $10.20Was: $12.00Natural Quartz Crystal Chakra Stones Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual...Now: $10.20Was: $12.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Points Aura Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Pyramid surrounded by 4 Lapis lazuli points. Natural Quartz Crystal Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Quartz Crystal Point Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Quartz Crystal Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It is...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Points Aura Energy Generator - Tibetan Craft
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Natural Amethyst Aura Energy Generator with Amethyst pyramid in the center and Amethyst points on four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal...Now: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Points Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Â Natural Amethyst Aura Energy Generator with a Amethyst Pyramid in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale10% OFF
Amethyst Point & Crystal Sphere Aura Energy Generator
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00Natural Quartz Crystal sphere in the center with 6 Amethyst points on the sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale10% OFF
Natural Crystal Quartz Point & Sphere Aura Energy Genrator
Now: $9.00Was: $10.00Natural Quartz Crystal Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It is...Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Aura Energy Generator - Tibetan Craft
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Natural Green Aventurine Aura Energy Generator with a pyramid in the center and the points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal...Now: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Â Natural Green Aventurine Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale30% OFF
Black Tourmaline Aura Energy Generator
Now: $7.00Was: $10.00Black Tourmaline 7 points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It...Now: $7.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Quartz Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Red Quartz Aura Energy Generator with a pyramid in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00