Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Amethyst, Rose Quartz & Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Tiger Eye Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Halo Chakra Stones Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Halo Chakra Stones Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline, Crystal & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline, Crystal & Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Yellow Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Yellow Aventurine Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale
Blue Crystal & Selenite Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Black Tourmaline & Selenite Crystal Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale35% OFF
Natural Garnet Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale35% OFF
Citrine & Turquoise Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Citrine & Turquoise Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale35% OFF
Natural Citrine Petite Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Â Citrine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale35% OFF
Turquoise & Garnet Petite Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Turquoise & Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz sphere / ball wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Crystal Quartz Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Aventurine sphere / ball wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Yellow Aventurine Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine sphere / ball wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Yellow Aventurine Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine sphere / ball wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Green Aventurine Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst sphere / ball wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30This stunning wire-wrapped pendant features a mesmerizing Amethyst sphere encased in intricate wire wrapping. The Amethyst ball radiates a deep purple hue, symbolizing protection, clarity, and...Now: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow moonstone Tumble wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Rainbow Moonstone Tumbled Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in lengthNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Â Red carnelian Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Amethyst Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale
Ruby Ziosite Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Ruby Ziosite Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Sunstone Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Tumble Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Lapis Lazuli Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale50% OFF
Bag of 100 Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $75.00Was: $150.00This is a Wholesale deal of 100 Orgonite disc of mixed stones. You will receive 100 (Mixed) Orgonite disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold...Now: $75.00Was: $150.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline Pyramid with Infinity Metal
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Natural Black Tourmaline Pyramid with infinity metal and a copper wrapped natural crystal point at the center. Size: 45 mm at baseNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Raw Amethyst Crystal Pyramid
Now: $1.28Was: $1.51Raw / Rough Amethyst Crystal Pyramid. Natural Amethyst Pyramid with a flat base. Excellent for Meditation, Healing, Chakra Balancing, Aura Cleansing, Crystal Grid, Crystal Healing. Size: 1 to 1.5...Now: $1.28Was: $1.51 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Raw Rose Quartz Crystal Pyramid
Now: $1.28Was: $1.51Raw / Rough Rose Quartz Crystal Pyramid. Natural Rose Quartz Pyramid with a flat base. Excellent for Meditation, Healing, Chakra Balancing, Aura Cleansing, Crystal Grid, Crystal Healing. Size: 1 to...Now: $1.28Was: $1.51 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite star with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite star filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Blue Chips Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Carnelian & Selenite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Mixed 3 Crystals Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Chakras Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Carnelian Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Fluorite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99