Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale30% OFF
Amethyst Wrap Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrapped raw Amethyst stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrapped raw amethyst...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Tree of Life with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Tree-of-life metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Metatron with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Metatron metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Pentagram with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Pentagram metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Eye of Horus with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Eye of Horus metalcraft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Multi-Fluorite Chakra Pendant - Flat
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Natural Multi Florite Chakra Pendant excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing.The Flat shape chakra point pendant is finely hand-cut and hand-polished. Each of the chakra pendant is embedded with 7...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Aura Energy Generator - 4 points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Labradorite Aura Energy Generator with a pyramid in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 50 Pink Druzy Agate pieces
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00Lot of 50 Natural Pink Druzy. These natural pink druzy is sourced from India and is useful for Healing, Meditation, Chakra Healing and New Age Healing. These petite pieces can be used in making...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Natural Points 25 to 35 mm
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Natural Lapis Lazuli Points. These Natural Lapis Lazuli are sourced from India and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Natural Points 25 to 35 mm
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Â Natural Rose Quartz Points. These Natural Amethyst are sourced from India and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1.5 to 2...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Natural Points 25 to 35 mm
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Â Natural Amethyst Natural Points 25 to 35 mm. These Natural Amethyst are sourced from Brazil, South America and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal is...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Labradorite Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Aventurine Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Raw Amethyst points for Healing - 1 Kilo Bag
Now: $22.40Was: $28.00Raw Amethyst Rock for Healing. These Amethyst are natural and sourced from Brazil. We have not treated these Amethyst in any manner (not even washed them) as it is believed to be supplied with...Now: $22.40Was: $28.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Arrowhead Pendant Fashion Oxodised Plated
Now: $2.40Was: $3.00Â Oxodised Finished Gold Plated Arrowhead Pendant. These arrowheads are made from Agate. The arrowheads are hand-crafted by expert artisans. Size: 2-inch in length Stone: AgateNow: $2.40Was: $3.00 -
On Sale30% OFF
Black Tourmaline & Copper Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Black Tourmaline and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Black Tourmaline at the bottom and a flower of life...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Jasper Flower of life Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Red Jasper and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Red Jasper at the bottom and a flower of life symbol at the...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale30% OFF
Rose Quartz & Copper Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Rose Quartz and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Rose Quartz at the bottom. The Copper keeps this orgonite...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On SaleClearance
Circle of Life Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm (Made to Order Only)
Now: $6.05Was: $12.10Orgonite Pyramid with Circle of life metal, copper and Natural Crystals. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has Natural Quartz Crystal Point at the top, Rose Quartz in the middle and Selenite at the...Now: $6.05Was: $12.10 -
On Sale35% OFF
Crown Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Crown Chakra Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26 -
On Sale35% OFF
Heart Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Heart Chakra Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26 -
On Sale35% OFF
Third Eye Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Crystal Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Yellow Aventurine tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with OrgoniteNow: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Pearl Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Pearl tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy ResinNow: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Crystal Tree in Orgonite Sphere
Now: $4.13Was: $5.50Green Aventurine tree inside the Orgonite Sphere with copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shaped. The tree is placed inside the orgonite sphere which makes is...Now: $4.13Was: $5.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale35% OFF
Bag of 20 mixed worry stone made from natural stone`
Now: $22.75Was: $35.00This is a wholesale deal of 20 mixed worry stone made from natural stone. You will receive a variety of mixed worry stone. Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from...Now: $22.75Was: $35.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventrurine Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Sodalite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow Moonstone Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Oval Worry Stone
Now: $2.35Was: $2.50Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $2.35Was: $2.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Worry Stone
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Amethyst Worry Stone hand-shaped and hand-polished worry stone made from natural Aemthyst. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra stones Bonsai Crystal Tree for Healing | 4-inch Height
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Chakra Stones Gemstone Bonsai Crystal Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63