Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleCLEARANCE
Natural Selenite Double Terminated Points - 1 1/2 inch
Now: $0.99Was: $1.20These are natural selenite double terminated points. These points are finely handcrafted and hand polished. These are points on both the ends. Origin: Morocco Prime Stone: Selenite MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $0.99Was: $1.20 -
On SaleClearance
Chakras Orgonite Pyramid Set with Copper Coil
Now: $7.26Was: $14.52Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged all...Now: $7.26Was: $14.52 -
On Sale
Bag of 20 Assorted Natural Crystal Points Copper Wire wrap pendants
Now: $27.00Was: $30.00This is a wholesale deal for the bag of 20 Natural assorted crystal point wire wrap pendants. These pendants are handmade by expert artisans in India. The point is wrapped in copper wire. Please...Now: $27.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale
Amethyst Point Copper wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Natural Amethyst point wire wrap pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. The point is wrapped in copper wire. Prime Stone: Amethyst MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Black Tourmaline Point Copper Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Natural Black Tourmaline point wire wrap pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. The point is wrapped in copper wire. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Point Copper Wire wrap Pendant
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Natural crystal quartz point wire wrap pendant is handmade by expert artisans in India. The point is wrapped in copper wire. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On SaleClearance
Circle of Life Blue Quartz Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $12.10Was: $24.20Orgonite Pyramid with Circle of life metal, copper and Natural Crystals. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has Natural Quartz Crystal Point at the top, Blue Quartz in the middle and Selenite at the...Now: $12.10Was: $24.20 -
On SaleClearance
Circle of Life Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $12.10Was: $24.20Orgonite Pyramid with Circle of life metal, copper and Natural Crystals. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has Natural Quartz Crystal Point at the top, Black Tourmaline in the middle and Selenite at...Now: $12.10Was: $24.20 -
On Sale
Natural Lapis Lazuli Heart pendant
Now: $1.53Was: $1.70Elegant lapis lazuli heart shape pendant. This pendant is finely hand-crafted and shaped by expert artisans in India. Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 35 to 40 mm in diameter MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.53Was: $1.70 -
On Sale
Halo Rose Quartz Star Wire wrap pendant
Now: $2.69Was: $2.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Star shaped Halo Rose Quartz pendant is wire wrapped. This pendant is 100% handmade. You have an option to add a black cord to this pendant. Stone: Simulated Rose...Now: $2.69Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Halo Rose Quartz moon Wire wrap pendant
Now: $2.69Was: $2.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Moon shaped Halo Rose Quartz pendant is wire wrapped. This pendant is 100% handmade. You have an option to add a black cord to this pendant. Stone: Simulated Rose...Now: $2.69Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Halo Opal Moon wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this Moon shaped Halo Opal pendant is wire wrapped. This pendant is 100% handmade. You have an option to add a black cord to this pendant. Stone: Simulated Opal Size: 1...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Halo Opal Star wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this star shaped Halo Opal pendant is wire wrapped. This pendant is 100% handmade. You have an option to add a black cord to this pendant. Stone: Simulated Opal Size: 1...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Halo Amethyst Moon Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this moon shaped Halo Amethyst pendant is wire wrapped. This pendant is 100% handmade. You have an option to add a black cord to this pendant. Stone: Simulated...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian Star wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this star shaped black obsidian pendant is wire wrapped. This pendant is 100% handmade. You have an option to add a black cord to this pendant. Stone: Black Obsidian...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Big size copper wire wrap chakra pendant
Now: $2.51Was: $2.79Beautiful big size natural chakra stones wire wrap pendant in copper wire. The pendant is made from brass and plated with copper. Each of the stone is associated with the chakra of a human body...Now: $2.51Was: $2.79 -
On Sale
Pyrite Tumble Pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Natural Pyrite Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Malachite Tumble pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Natural Malachite Tumble Stone Pendant. These natural stone are free shaped tumbles made into pendants. The pendant is very light to wear or to be kept as a pocket stone. You will find a variety of...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Tree of life pendant
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Natural Crystal Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrap Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz and Amethyst bonded pendulum
$2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum is handcrafted by expert artisans in India and comes with a 7 inch...$2.42 -
Rose Quartz Merkaba Star Pendulum
$2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...$2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 10 Amethyst Natural Points - 1 1/2 to 2 inch
Now: $27.00Was: $30.00Bag of 10 Natural Amethyst Points. These points are naturally shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans. Due to the original hand-made quality its stands-out exceptionally attractive. These points...Now: $27.00Was: $30.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Dalmatian Jasper Healing Crystal Wand - 3 inch
Now: $3.75Was: $5.00Dalmatian Jasper Wands. Each 6 faceted wand has beautiful black patches. The wands are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura generation, point healing and New Age Meditation...Now: $3.75Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 5 Mahagony Jasper Healing Crystal wand - 3 inch
Now: $27.00Was: $30.00Bag of 5 Mahagony Jasper Wands. Each 6 faceted obelisk wand has beautiful maroon colors with black patches. The wands are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura generation, point...Now: $27.00Was: $30.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Serpentine Obelisk Tower 3 to 3 1/2 inch
Now: $3.99Was: $4.99Natural Serpentine Obelisk WandsEnhance your store's collection with these stunning Natural Serpentine Obelisk Wands. Each wand is expertly crafted with four faceted sides, showcasing the...Now: $3.99Was: $4.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 5 Lapis Lazuli Palm Worry Stone - 1 3/4 to 2 inch
Now: $31.50Was: $35.00Bag of 5 Natural Lapiz Lazuli palm worry stones. Each palm worry stone has beautiful blue color and tiny pyrites. The palm worry stones are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura...Now: $31.50Was: $35.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 5 crystal quartz Heart Worry Stone - 1 1/2 to 2 inch
Now: $31.50Was: $35.00Bag of 5 Natural crystal Quartz Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful color. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura generation, point healing and New...Now: $31.50Was: $35.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 5 Sodalite Puffy Heart Worry Stone - 2 inch
Now: $36.00Was: $40.00Bag of 5 Sodalite Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful color. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura generation, point healing and New Age Meditation...Now: $36.00Was: $40.00 -
On SaleClearance
Green Aventurine tall pyramid with crystal point and copper sign
Now: $12.10Was: $24.20Natural green aventurine orgonite pyramid with a crystal point at the top. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper flower of life symbol at the front. Size: 4-inch in height...Now: $12.10Was: $24.20 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Orgonite Pentagon Pyramid
Now: $8.70Was: $9.67Natural Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz, and Amethyst Pyramid Pentagon Pyramid with Merkaba Copper sign. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper sign at the front. Size: 4-inch in...Now: $8.70Was: $9.67 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Geometric Orgonite Tablet Pendant with Copper
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Beautifully handmade Orgonite Tablet pendant. The pendant is made with genuine orgonite materials, natural lapis lazuli and natural copper. The geometric symbol is made from copper. Prime Stone:...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chevron Amethyst Palm worry stone - 2 -inch in length
Now: $3.04Was: $3.38Natural Chevron Amethyst Palm worry stone. These palm worry stones are excellently hand-made and hand-polished from Natural Amethyst. The Amethyst is ethically sourced from South India. Prime Stone:...Now: $3.04Was: $3.38 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli round Cone Pyramid 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Lapis Lazuli Pyramid with fine round glossy finish. The pyramid is made from Natural Lapis Lazuli. Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 18 to 20 mm in diameter MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale20% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Merkaba Star - Big Size - 2 1/4 in Cube
Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Big size Lapis lazuli Orgonite merkaba stars. The unique Orgonite Merkaba stars are handmade by expert artisans. The star is in perfect shape with point on all the sides. Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli...Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Natural Crystal Petite tumble bracelets - Stretchable
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural crystal petite tumble bracelets are made from natural crystals. There are variety of options available in the tumble bracelets. The tumbles are beaded into strong stretchable threads. Size:...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Black Obsidian Disc engraved with Chakra Signs
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00The Disc Shape Black Obsidain engraved with reiki signs. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Its excellent for Aura Energy Stone Reiki Crystal Healing. Size: 1...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Labradorite Big Size Palm Worry Stones
Now: $3.99Was: $4.99Big size natural labradorite palm worry stone. In the shape of a soap, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One might also use it for cleansing...Now: $3.99Was: $4.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Natural yellow aventurine pendant is made from yellow aventurine which is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point pendant is excellent from...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale25% OFF
White Quartz Round Cone Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural White Quartz Round pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Mahagony Jasper Round Cone pendulum
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Mahagony Jasper Round pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41