Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Octagone slab engraved with Sacred Geometry Sign - Big Size
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Selenite Octagone Slab engraved with sacred geometry signs. These selenites are from Morocco and has been laser engraved with the geometry signs. Size: 3 X 3 X 1/4 inch MOQ: 3 PiecesNow: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stone Orgonite crystal charger and aura generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Chakra Stone aura energy generator with natural crystal and copper. Place your crystal at the top of the charger and feel the renewed energy. Size: 1 1/2 inch in diameter and 1 inch in height MOQ: 5...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 20 assorted crystal hearts worry stones
Now: $13.49Was: $14.99Bag of 20 assorted natrural crystal heart worry stones. This lot contains variety of stones such as Red Jasper, Blue Aventurine, Black Agate, White Quartz, Crystal Quartz, Green Aventurine, Yellow...Now: $13.49Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Lapis Lazuli and crystal point orgonite sphere with copper coil
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Lapis Lazulit orgonite sphere with crystal quartz point and copper coil. The orgonite sphere is half filled with natural lapis lazuli with a natural crystal point at the top. The crystal point is...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
Bag of 5 Natural Sodalite Sphere AA+
$35.00 - $40.00Bag of 5 Sodalite Sphere. The spheres are made from natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Each sphere is perfectly round shaped by hands and comes with a wooden stand. Average weight of 5 small size...$35.00 - $40.00 -
Bag of 5 Natural Rose Quartz Sphere AA+
$35.00 - $40.00Bag of 5 Rose Quartz Sphere. The spheres are made from natural Rose quartz sourced from Brazil. Each sphere is perfectly round shaped by hands and comes with a wooden stand. Average weight of 5 small...$35.00 - $40.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Petite Chakra Stone bonded point
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Petite Natural crystal chakra stones bonded point. This point is made by bonding all the 7 chakras together. Each of the stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Following are the...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Natural Crystal Orgonite Point Pendant - 1 1/2 inch
Now: $1.35Was: $1.50Get a mixed assorted lot or select your crystal from 17 different different options. This crystal orgonite pendant is been made with genuine orgonite epoxy along with natural crystals. The metal used...Now: $1.35Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stone Bonded Double terminated wand - 5 inch
Now: $8.10Was: $9.00Chakra Stones bonded double terminated wand. This wand is made with a unique method of bonding all the chakra stones into one wand. Following are the stones in this point: Amethyst Lapis Lazuli Halo...Now: $8.10Was: $9.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stone Bonded Obelisk with Reiki Sign - 5 inch
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Chakra Stones bonded obelisk engraved with reiki signs. This wand is made with a unique method of bonding all the chakra stones into one wand. Following are the stones in this obelisk: Amethyst...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Chevron Amethyst Points
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Handmade natural chevron amethyst points. These points are shaped and polished by hands. Size: 1 1/2 to 2 inch in length Stone: Chevron Amethyst MOQ: 20 piecesNow: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Oval Shape Pendant - 1 1/2 inch
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Beautiful handmade rose quartz cabochon pendant. The pendant is finely handcrafted by expert artisans in India. The metal used in this pendant is copper finished with silver. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz...Now: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale25% Off
White Quartz Heart Shape Gemstone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural white quartz heart shape stone keychain. Size: 1 inch in length Prime Stone: White Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
Golden Metal Pendulum - Spiral
$1.51A perfect pendulum design made from an alloy of copper and brass. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch long chain. Size: 1 inch in length and 1/4 inch in diameter Â$1.51 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Chips Bracelets
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Natural Labradorite Bracelet with blue flash. These labradorite has been sourced from Madagascar. This bracelet has stretchable fibre that makes it easy to wear on every hand. MOQ: 20 Pieces Prime...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
Bag of 20 assorted lot of double terminated Crystal Points
$25.00This is a wholesale deal for the bag of 20 Natural assorted double terminated crystal points. These points are handmade by expert artisans in India. The points can be used for wire-wrap. Please note,...$25.00 -
On Sale
Amazonite, Garnet & Halo Citrine Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $7.08Was: $7.87Amazonite, Garnet and Halo citrine layered orgonite pyrmaid with crystal point and copper coil. The pyramid also has metal flower of life symbol placed at the bottom of the crystal point along with...Now: $7.08Was: $7.87 -
On Sale
Bag of 5 Multi Fluorite Natural Tumbles
$13.07 - $15.00Natural multi-fluorite tumbles. Unique quality of translucent multi fluorite tumbles. Origin: Brazil Size: Small - 1/2 inch in diameter        Big - 1 inch in diamter Stone: Multi fluorite MOQ: 2...$13.07 - $15.00 -
On Sale
Natural Apetite Crystal Point
$11.70 - $17.00Natural Apetite hand-cut & hand-polished point. These points are sourced from Madagascar and worked by expert artisans in India. Size: Small - upto 2 inch        Big - 2 1/2 to 3 inch MOQ: 1 Piece$11.70 - $17.00 -
On Sale20% Off
Crystal Tumble Stone Car Hanger
Now: $2.40Was: $2.99A collection of natural crystal stone tumble wall hanger. This wall hanger is made from varieties of natural tumble stones. The crystals are meshed in nylon thread. Size: 6-inch in total length...Now: $2.40Was: $2.99 -
On Sale
Crystal chakra stones orgonite pyramid with aura symbol
Now: $7.62Was: $8.47Blissful Chakra Stones orgonite pyramid with a aura energy symbol in front. Get yourself all the chakra stones orgonite pyramid. Prime Stones: Chakras Stones MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $7.62Was: $8.47 -
On Sale
Tiger Eye & Black Tourmaline orgonite Pyramid with Eye of Horus
Now: $8.71Was: $9.68Powerful combination of Black Tourmaline and Tiger Eye Orgonite pyramid with Eye of Horus symbol at the front. There is a crystal point at the top of the pyramid wire-wrap with a copper coil. There...Now: $8.71Was: $9.68 -
On Sale
Natural Raw Citrine chips bag - 50 grams
Now: $1.49Was: $1.65Bag of natural raw citrine chips. These raw citrine has been sourced from Brazil. The size of the chips varies as can be seen in the image. You get Free velvet pouch with each bag. Stone: Citrine...Now: $1.49Was: $1.65 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones Orgonite Aura Pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Orgonite Chakra pendant with aura energy generator symbol at the front. All the 7 chakra crystals are layered around the pendant. Prime Stone: Chakras MOQ: 10 PiecesNow: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale
Ruby Ziosite Sphere - 350 to 400 Grams
Now: $29.70Was: $33.00Ruby Ziosite sphere with natural ruby inside. The red patches of ruby are quite visible and attractive. The perfect sphere is handmade and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Each sphere...Now: $29.70Was: $33.00 -
On Sale
Crystal Quartz Worry Stone Usui Reiki Set - Oval
Now: $6.30Was: $7.00Usui Reiki Crystal Set. Natural crystal oval worry stone also known as thumb stone is engraved with Usui symbols. Prime Stone: Crystal Quartz MOQ: 5 SetNow: $6.30Was: $7.00 -
On SaleClearance
Crystal Quartz tumble wire wrap orgonite pyramid with chakra stones
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On SaleClearance
Yellow Aventurine tumble wire wrap Orgonite Pyramid with chakra Stones
Now: $4.84Was: $9.68Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap Fluorite tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap Fluorite tumble...Now: $4.84Was: $9.68 -
On Sale
Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing - 60 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Orgonite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleShips from US
Natural Selenite Round Shape Bowl
Now: $5.40Was: $6.00Excellently handcrafted selenite bowl. This bowl is handmade from single selenite stone by expert artisans in Morocco. The bowls are polished from inside as well as outside. As these bowls are made...Now: $5.40Was: $6.00 -
On SaleShips from US
Uruguayan Amethyst Geode - 1 inch
Now: $6.30Was: $7.00Natural Uruguayan Amethyst Geode mineral sourced from its natural habitat in Uruguay. The geode has a flat base. Size: 1-inch in diameter MOQ: 4 PiecesNow: $6.30Was: $7.00 -
Ships from US
Natural Selenite Desert Rose
$6.00 - $8.00This is Natural Selenite Desert Rose. The selenite has formed into flower like shape in its natural habitat. This desert rose of selenite is sourced from Morocco. Size: 2 - 3 inch (Medium Size)...$6.00 - $8.00 -
On Sale
Crystal Tribestone Disc Pendant
Now: $0.99Was: $1.50Handcrafted and hand-polished tribe-stone pendant made from natural crystals. These pendants are hand-shaped by expert artisans in India. Stones: Bag of 20 Mixed Amethyst Amazonite Black Agate Jade...Now: $0.99Was: $1.50 -
On Sale25% Off
Yellow Aventurine Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Green Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Chakra Stones chips wire wrap heart shape pendant
Now: $1.40Was: $1.55Heart shape metal pendant with wire wrap 7 chakra stones. Each stone is associated with the specific chakra of a human body. Size: 1 1/2 inch in diameter Stone: Chakra Stones MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.40Was: $1.55 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Tall Orgonite Pyramid
Now: $8.70Was: $9.67Natural Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz, and Amethyst Pyramid Pyramid with Merkaba Copper sign. The pyramid is filled with Natural crystals and has a copper sign at the front. Size: 4-inch in height...Now: $8.70Was: $9.67 -
On Sale
Chakra Orgonite Pyramid with Rudraksha and Shree yantra
Now: $8.70Was: $9.67Natural Chakra Stones filled Orgonite pyramid with Shree Yantra placed on Rudraksha. This is a unique combination of orgonites, crystals and Rudraksha. Size: 65 to 70 MM Prime Stone: Chakra Stone...Now: $8.70Was: $9.67 -
On Sale
Halo Amethyst Star wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Handcrafted by expert artisans this star shaped black obsidian pendant is wire wrapped. This pendant is 100% handmade. You have an option to add a black cord to this pendant. Stone: Halo Amethyst...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale
Crystal Chakra Stone set of Tumble stones with Red Velvet bag
Now: $4.49Was: $4.99Complete set of 7 chakra stones in tumble stone set. This set has stone which are handcut and hand polished by expert artisans in India. The stones are sources from various parts of the world. This...Now: $4.49Was: $4.99