Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Mahogany Jasper Petite Points - 1 to 1 1/2 inch
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Simple Petite Mahogany Jasper Point. These 6 facets crystal points are handcrafted and hand-polished. Prime Stone: Mahogany Jasper Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Quartz point and copper coil
Now: $6.78Was: $8.47Natural Green Aventurine crystal orgonite pyramid. This pyramid has natural green aventurine crystals all around it. The pyramid has a copper coil in the front and natural crystal point at the top...Now: $6.78Was: $8.47 -
On Sale20% OFF
Orgonite Pendant Pentagram with Chakra Stones
Now: $2.39Was: $2.99Orgonite Chakra Stones pendant with 7 Chakra chips, copper and the Pentagram metal-craft. The pendant has all the chakra chips which makes it a perfect orgonite Chakra pendant. The copper inside...Now: $2.39Was: $2.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite star with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite star filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Sphere and Point Spring Pendulum
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Crystal sphere pendulum with crystal point. This pendulum has a natural crystal sphere at the top and a crystal point at the bottom. Both the crystals are connected with a metal spring...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Point Pendant
Now: $3.20Was: $4.00Beautiful Amethyst Chakra Point Pendant Embedded with 7 Chakra Stones at the sides. Following are the chakra stones embedded on this pendant Amethyst Iolite Rainbow Moonstone Peridot Citrine...Now: $3.20Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Ball Pendulum with Merkaba Star
Now: $3.81Was: $4.24Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $3.81Was: $4.24 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rainbow Moonstone Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of life and Crystal Point - 50 mm
Now: $7.73Was: $9.67Rainbow Moonstone Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of life and crystal point copper wrapped. The pyramid is filled with Natural Rainbow moonstone. Size: 50 to 55 mm Prime Stone: Rainbow Moonstone MOQ: 5...Now: $7.73Was: $9.67 -
On Sale25% OFF
Labradorite Aura Energy Generator - 4 points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Labradorite Aura Energy Generator with a pyramid in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% Off
White Quartz Heart Shape Gemstone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural white quartz heart shape stone keychain. Size: 1 inch in length Prime Stone: White Quartz MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Lapis Lazuli Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Point Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Beautiful Red Jasper point pendant with 6 facets. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in length Weight: 12 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chevron Amethyst Palm worry stone - 2 -inch in length
Now: $3.04Was: $3.38Natural Chevron Amethyst Palm worry stone. These palm worry stones are excellently hand-made and hand-polished from Natural Amethyst. The Amethyst is ethically sourced from South India. Prime Stone:...Now: $3.04Was: $3.38 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 20 Wire-wrapped pendants - Assorted
Now: $19.99Was: $25.00You will receive bag of 20 Assorted Wire-wrapped pendant. These pendants are made with various natural crystals with different shapes. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in length The bag will include multiple...Now: $19.99Was: $25.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Pyramid Set of 7 Chakra Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
Now: $7.62Was: $8.47Complete Set of 7 Chakra Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramids are perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply...Now: $7.62Was: $8.47 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tiger Eye Chakra Pendant - Double pointed
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Tiger Eye double pointed Chakra pendant embedded with 7 chakra stones. Each stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. Following are the chakra stones embedded on this pendant ...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Crystal Pyramid and Orgonite Chakra Points 7 points aura energy generator
Now: $9.00Was: $12.00Natural Quartz Crystal Pyramid and 7 Chakra Orgonite Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its propeNow: $9.00Was: $12.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Rose Quartz, Amethyst & Crystal Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz, Amethyst and Crystal...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Sodalite Cabochon for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones bonded point and crystal pyramid 4 point aura energy generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Crystal Quartz Pyramid and Chakra Stone Points Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its propertiesNow: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Halo Turquoise Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Halo Turquoise beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three Halo Turquoise beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Prime StonNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Halo Turquoise Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Orange Aventurine Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Orange Aventurine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale50% OFF
Amethyst Orgone Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $1.82Was: $3.63Natural Amethyst Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $1.82Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale25% OFF
Cross-circle Leather wrap Agate Stone pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Lapis Lazuli Organite Pyramids with Natural Crystal Points wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale35% OFF
Natural Garnet Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale
Natural Quartz Crystal Mala 7 to 8 mm | Himalayan Quartz 108 Beads
Now: $7.00Was: $12.00A unique natural quartz crystal mala with 108 beads. These beads are 100% natural and perfectly round shape. Stone: Natural Crystal MOQ: 5 malasNow: $7.00Was: $12.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Labradorite Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Labradorite pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid has brilliant blue flashes and excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rainbow Moonstone Wire-wrap Orgonite Pyramids
Now: $9.08Was: $12.09Orgonite Pyramid with Chakra Stones, Copper dust and wire-wrap rainbow moonstone tumble stone. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust above the chakra stones and below the wire-wrap rainbow...Now: $9.08Was: $12.09 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Jasper Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Black Jasper Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow Moonstone Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Rainbow Moonstone Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On Sale30% OFF
Rose Quartz & Copper Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Rose Quartz and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Rose Quartz at the bottom. The Copper keeps this orgonite...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale35% OFF
Crown Chakra Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
Now: $6.53Was: $7.26Crown Chakra Orgonite Pyramid filled with Halo Crystals. These are not natural crystals but dyed crystals. It is excellent for the Chakra Pyramid and Healing. Size: 6 cm X 6 cm X 4.5 cm MOQ: 5 piecesNow: $6.53Was: $7.26 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Orgonite Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.28Was: $1.50Red Jasper Oval Worry stones of Organite. Each Organite Oval has a copper coil and bits of copper that keeps it charged all the time. The organites are filled with Natural Crystals and radiates good...Now: $1.28Was: $1.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Tumbles Bag
Now: $12.86Was: $60.50Natural Lapis Lazuli Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural...Now: $12.86Was: $60.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Mystic Pink Quartz Tree of life Pendant
Now: $1.06Was: $1.25Mystic Pink Quartz Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...Now: $1.06Was: $1.25