Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Carnelian Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Heart
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Rose Quartz Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Amethyst Chakra Pendant Embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Please note, the thread is not included. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli round Cone Pyramid 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Natural Lapis Lazuli Pyramid with fine round glossy finish. The pyramid is made from Natural Lapis Lazuli. Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 18 to 20 mm in diameter MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Faceted Cone Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Â Set of 3 Finely handcrafted Cone Shaped Sodalite Pyramid. These pyramids are made from Natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Size:Â 18 to 20 mm L X B at base Prime Stone: SodaliteNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz 4 points Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00The Natural Rose Quartz Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual Energy. It is an excellent metaphysical...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Rough Stone Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.00Was: $5.00Natural Amethyst Aura Energy Generator with Raw Amethyst Stone in the center and points on the four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the naturalNow: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
White Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63White Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz 3 Piece Hexagonal pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Orgonite Wand Layered Chakra Stones Massage
Now: $4.39Was: $5.85Chakra Orgonite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $4.39Was: $5.85 -
On SaleFLAT 40% OFF
Caligraphy Merkaba Star
Now: $1.80Was: $3.00Natural Caligraphy Stone Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age...Now: $1.80Was: $3.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal is...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Â Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale35% OFF
Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pyramid with Flower of Life
Now: $7.08Was: $10.89Orgonite Pyramid with Lapis Lazuli, Crystal Quartz and Black Tourmaline. The Pyramid has a Flower of life symbol along with a crystal point at the top. Prime stone: Crystal Quartz, Black Tourmaline...Now: $7.08Was: $10.89 -
On Sale15% OFF
Chakra Stones Layered Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Chakra Stones Layered Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Sodalite Wand - 6 Faceted
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Handcrafted and hand-polished natural sodalite wand. This wand is 6 facets with a point at the top and round at the bottom which makes it excellent for point and crystal healing. The stone is...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Natural yellow aventurine pendant is made from yellow aventurine which is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point pendant is excellent from...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On Sale25% OFF
White Quartz Round Cone Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural White Quartz Round pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Merkaba Star
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Orgonite Green Aventurine Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from Orgonite and natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Jasper Cabochons for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Obsidian Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale35% OFF
Natural Citrine Petite Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Â Citrine Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
FLASH SALE
Pink Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Pink Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother Nature...$1.50 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Green Aventurine Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Orgonite Pyramid with Engraved Reiki Sign
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Amethyst Organite Pyramid engraved with Reiki Sign. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the crystal charged...Now: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Black Tourmaline Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
15% OFF
Amethyst Filled Orgonite Pyramid - 40 mm
$7.20Orgonite Pyramid with natural Amethyst stones and copper coil. This Orgonite Pyramid is excellent for the Aura Energy Generator. It carries abundant energy of Amethyst. It is quite an orgonite for...$7.20 -
On Sale25% OFF
Selanite Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.47Natural Selenite Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale30% OFF
Black Tourmaline & Copper Orgonite Pyramid - 60 mm
Now: $11.01Was: $15.73Orgonite Pyramid with Black Tourmaline and copper. This EMF buster orgonite pyramid has copper dust at the top, Copper strips in the middle, Black Tourmaline at the bottom and a flower of life...Now: $11.01Was: $15.73 -
On Sale25% Off
Yellow Aventurine Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Natural Tiger Eye Obelisk Wand
Now: $6.39Was: $7.99Natural Tiger Wand. The wand is made from natural tiger eye and has 6 facets. It is finely hand-crafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Tiger Eye Size: 2 3/4 to 3 1/2 inch...Now: $6.39Was: $7.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Fluorite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Chara stone Cage Pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On Sale15% OFF
Selenite Orgonite Pyramid - 45 to 55 mm
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Natural Selenite Orgonite Pyramid with a copper coil in the center. Prime Stone: Selenite Size: 2 inch at base MOQ: 5 PiecesaNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale50% OFF
Tiger Eye Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $4.24Was: $8.47Â Tiger Eye Orgonite Pyramids with Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural Crystals. OrganiNow: $4.24Was: $8.47 -
On Sale35% OFF
Black Tourmaline Cylindrical wand
Now: $3.90Was: $6.00Handcrafted and hand-polished natural Black Tourmaline wand. This wand is in cylindrical shape and is very useful for healing. Size: 3 to 4 inch in length Stone: Black Tourmaline Uses: Healing,...Now: $3.90Was: $6.00 -
On Sale35% OFF
Citrine & Turquoise Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Citrine & Turquoise Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale35% OFF
Turquoise & Garnet Petite Gem Tree 4-inch
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Turquoise & Garnet Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale15% OFF
Green Ave. Cube Engraved Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Green Aventurine Cube shape pendant with a metal point at the bottom. This pendant is engraved with the sign of Air, Water, Fire and Earth at each side. Size: 22 mm in cube Weight: 20 Grams Metal:...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00