Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Diamond shape Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Orange Aventurine Petite Points - 1 to 11/2 inch
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Simple Petite Orange Aventurine Crystal Point. These 6 facets crystal points are handcrafted and hand-polished. Prime Stone: Orange Aventurine Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
On Sale50% OFF
Halo Opal Point Pendant
Now: $1.50Was: $2.00Halo Opalite Point pendant has 6 faceted points. Each of the pendant is handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. There is a silver-lay metal at the top of the pendant. Prime Stone:...Now: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Moonstone Beads Earring
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Black Moonstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in lengthNow: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Crystal Quartz Cabochons for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale15% OFF
Red Aventurine Cabochons for healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural 7 Chakra Stones Aura Energy Generator
Now: $10.20Was: $12.00Natural Quartz Crystal Chakra Stones Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal and its properties to radiate vibrant Spiritual...Now: $10.20Was: $12.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose Quartz Chakra Flat Pendant
Now: $4.25Was: $5.00Beautiful Rose Quartz Chakra Pendant embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the pendant is embedded with 7 chakra stones each of the stones is associated with the specific chakra of a human body...Now: $4.25Was: $5.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Oval Cabochon Pendant
Now: $1.80Was: $2.00Lapis Lazuli Oval Shape pendant. The Lapis Lazuli is of high-grade quality and finely polished. Size: 1-inch in diameter Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metal MOQ: 10 PcsNow: $1.80Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Crystal Quartz Point Wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Quartz Crystal Point wire-wrap pendant. This pendant is hand made in India and excellently wire-wrap in a matte finish silver overlay. The pendant has 6 facets and is sourced from India...Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 348
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
FLASH SALE
Turquoise Orgonite Conical Pyramid
$1.82Halo Turquoise Conical Organite Pyramid.The Cone shaped pyramid is handcrafted and hand-polished in India. There are tiny particles of copper inside the organite pyramids that keeps it charged with...$1.82 -
On Sale35% OFF
Bag of 20 mixed worry stone made from natural stone`
Now: $22.75Was: $35.00This is a wholesale deal of 20 mixed worry stone made from natural stone. You will receive a variety of mixed worry stone. Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from...Now: $22.75Was: $35.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Blue Orgonite Pyramid with Crystal Point & Copper Coil
Now: $7.20Was: $8.47Orgonite Pyramids with Blue Chips and Natural Crystal point. There is a Natural Crystal Point in the center wrapped with copper wire. Organite Pyramids are filled with Natural CrystaNow: $7.20Was: $8.47 -
On Sale20% OFF
Blue Aventurine oval worry stone
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rose, Amethyst & Crystal Layered Orgone Massage Wand - Coil
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Multiple Stone Organite Wands with Amethyst, Crystal Quartz and Rose Quartz. This wand has copper coil in the surroundings which makes it quite powerful wand. Each of the wand has coNow: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Quartz Crystal 2-piece Pendant
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Amethyst 2-piece pendant. This pendant is made from natural amethyst. There is a crystal sphere at the top of this pendant. The metal used in this pendant is Brass plated with Sterling Silver...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Crystal Pendant with Chakra Bonded Stones - Point Design
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00A unique designed pendant with natural crystal and natural 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. The single Point pendant has been precisely crafted with all the chakra stones bonded along with a...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone 6 Faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Sunstone pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver plated...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine 6 faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Yellow aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Eagle Shaped Arrowhead Agate Leather Wrap Pendant
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Finely handcrafted leather thread wrap pendant. The pendant has been finely hand-crafted by the expert artisan in India. The stone resembles of the jewelry, tools & weapons made by the Native...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones Bonded Flat Pendant
Now: $2.70Was: $3.00Natural Chakra Stones bonded pendant. This pendant is quite popular as a Chakra Pendant which is recommended for Yoga, Spiritual, Chakra Balancing and Healing. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20 Grams...Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
FLASH SALE
Orange Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Red Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Pyramid Set of 7 Chakra Crystal Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
Now: $7.62Was: $8.47Complete Set of 7 Chakra Crystal Pyramids made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramids are perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply...Now: $7.62Was: $8.47 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Sphere / Ball Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Sodalite Sphere / Ball Pendulum made from natural stone. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
FLASH SALE
Blue Aventurine Octagon Pyramid - 18 to 22 mm
$1.82Blue Aventurine Octagon Pyramid made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in...$1.82 -
On Sale20% OFF
Arrowhead Pendant Fashion Oxodised Plated
Now: $2.40Was: $3.00Oxodised Finished Gold Plated Arrowhead Pendant. These arrowheads are made from Agate. The arrowheads are hand-crafted by expert artisans. Size: 2-inch in length Stone: AgateNow: $2.40Was: $3.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Metal Cage Pendulum - Gold
Now: $1.45Was: $1.82Metal-Cast Gold Plated Pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver plated chain...Now: $1.45Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 349
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Petite Points - 1 to 11/2 inch
Now: $1.20Was: $1.50Simple Petite Yellow Aventurine Crystal Point. These 6 facets crystal points are handcrafted and hand-polished. Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine Size: 1 to 1 1/2 inch in length MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.20Was: $1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Blue Aventurine Cabochon for Healing - Oval Shape
Now: $1.13Was: $1.50A perfect oval cabochon made from natural stone. This cabochon is perfect for crystal healing, aura cleansing, chakra stone, chakra healing, wire-wrapping. Each of the cabochon is perfectly...Now: $1.13Was: $1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Points Aura Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Natural Tiger Eye Pyramid surrounded by 4 Lapis lazuli points. Natural Quartz Crystal Aura Energy Generator. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Pendulum
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Cone Shaped Natural Amethyst pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver plated...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 10 Orgonite Pendulums with Dual Stones
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Set of 10 Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulums. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 350
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale15% OFF
Crystal Quartz Merkaba Earrings
Now: $2.97Was: $3.50Pair of Earrings made from Crystal Merkabas. The unique style along with the geometric design make this earring stand-out from the crowd. The merakabas are handmade from a single stone. The metal...Now: $2.97Was: $3.50