Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Crystal Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Amethyst Crystal Tree Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline Orgonite Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Beautiful handcrafted Orgonite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Orgonite. Each...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Merakba Star
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Rose Quartz Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rainbow Moonstone Merkaba Star
Now: $1.70Was: $2.00Natural Rainbow Moonstone Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age...Now: $1.70Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Mahogany Jasper Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.53Was: $1.80Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.53Was: $1.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amazonite Tumble Wire Wrapped Pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Amazonite Tumbled Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in lengthNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale15% OFF
Jade Quartz Gem Tree Petite Natural Crystal Bonsai Tree - 4-inch
Now: $3.09Was: $3.63Jade Quartz Gemstone Bonsai Tree. Finely handcrafted Gem tree made with the inspiration of Bonsai Tree. A Japanese art mixed with Indian Handicraft to make into a Bonsai Gem Tree of Natural Stones...Now: $3.09Was: $3.63 -
On Sale25% OFF
Crystal Ball Pendulum
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline 3 facets wire-wrap pendant
Now: $1.50Was: $2.00Natural black tourmaline wire-wrap pendant. This pendant is hand made in India and excellently wire-wrap in a matte finish silver overlay. The pendant has 3 facets and is sourced from India. Prime...Now: $1.50Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Gemstone Beads Earrings
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Gemstone beads Earrings with Silver overlay and metal beads. Each of the earrings has three natural beads. The metal is overlay with sterling silver. Size: 1-inch in length MOQ: 10 pairsNow: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Orgonite Infinity Metal Pendant
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85Orgonite Pendant with infinity metal and natural crystals. Round shape orgonite pendant is excellent for EMF protection, Reiki Energy Healing and Chakra Healing. Its a pendant for all spiritual...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Green Aventurine made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones ...$1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Black Tourmaline & Selenite Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Natural Points 25 to 35 mm
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Natural Lapis Lazuli Points. These Natural Lapis Lazuli are sourced from India and made into beautiful healing 6-facets points. The points are hand-shaped and hand-polished. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
FLASH SALE
Red Jasper Pyramid - 18 to 20 mm
$1.82Red Jasper made from Natural Crystal sourced from south India, Africa and Brazil. The pyramid is perfectly shape and is blissfully hand-polished in India. We supply Pyramids in various stones in...$1.82 -
On Sale20% Off
Crystal Tumble Stone Car Hanger
Now: $2.40Was: $2.99A collection of natural crystal stone tumble wall hanger. This wall hanger is made from varieties of natural tumble stones. The crystals are meshed in nylon thread. Size: 6-inch in total length...Now: $2.40Was: $2.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Rose Quartz Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
On Sale20% OFF
Hematite Wand for Reiki Chakra Crystal Healing
Now: $4.00Was: $5.006 Facet Hematite Wand is made from Natural Hematite sourced from Africa. The Wand is excellently cut and polished by expert artisans. Hematite is known for it's gravity weight which is more than a...Now: $4.00Was: $5.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Aventrurine Oval Worry Stone
Now: $1.79Was: $1.99Finely hand-shaped and hand-polished oval shaped worry stone made from natural stone. Worry stone is dome shaped from one side and thumb sized indention on the other. It is quite useful for anxiety,...Now: $1.79Was: $1.99 -
On Sale30% OFF
Natural Crystal Pendulum filled in Glass Bullet - Choose your Crystal
Now: $2.34Was: $3.33A unique pendulum in the shape of bullet but made of Glass and copper. You can see the natural crystals from the glass. The Pendulum comes with a 7-inch chain and is gold plated. The pendulum is...Now: $2.34Was: $3.33 -
On SaleFLAT 40% OFF
Tiger Eye Merkaba Star
Now: $1.80Was: $3.00Natural Tiger Eye Merkaba Crystal Star. The Merkaba star is hand-crafted & hand-polished from natural crystals. The merkaba is excellent for Reiki Crystal Healing. Its used for New Age Metaphysical,...Now: $1.80Was: $3.00 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst 2-piece Pendant with crystal sphere
Now: $1.60Was: $2.00Natural Amethyst 2 piece pendant with a crystal sphere at the top. This pendant has natural amethyst sourced from Brazil and the tiny Crystal Sphere is from India. The point has 6 facets. Prime...Now: $1.60Was: $2.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Halo Turquoise Point Pendant
Now: $1.08Was: $1.20Halo Turquoise Point Pendant. This pendant is made from Halo Turquoise and is finely hand-polished. The metal is brass and coated with 925 Sterling Silver. The 6 faceted point pendant is excellent...Now: $1.08Was: $1.20 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Point Pendant
Now: $1.57Was: $1.85Lapis Lazuli Point pendant with six facets. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.57Was: $1.85 -
On Sale40% OFF
Chakra Stones Chips Petite Orgonite Pyramid - 25 mm
Now: $2.18Was: $3.63Â Chakra stones filled Orgonite Pyramids. These Merkaba Pyramids are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the environment. The Orgonite Pyramids has copper which keeps...Now: $2.18Was: $3.63 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Tumble Wire wrapped pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Tiger Eye Tumbled Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in lengthNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Natural Sodalite Pyramid - 25 to 28 mm
Now: $1.31Was: $1.45Handcrafted Sodalite Pyramid. These pyramids are made from Natural Sodalite sourced from Brazil. Size: 25 to 28 mm in L X B at base Prime Stone: SodaliteNow: $1.31Was: $1.45 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine sphere / ball wire wrap pendant
Now: $1.17Was: $1.30Green Aventurine Wire-wrapped pendant. Size: 1 to 1.5 inch in diameterNow: $1.17Was: $1.30 -
On Sale25% OFF
Set of 10 Orgonite Pendulums
Now: $13.61Was: $18.15Set of 10 Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulums. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and...Now: $13.61Was: $18.15 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sunstone Point Pendant
Now: $1.49Was: $1.75Finely handcrafted & hand-polished Natural Sun Stone pendant. Size: 1.5 to 2 inch in length Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.49Was: $1.75 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Pyramid Pendant
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Â Amethyst Pyramid Pendant. Pyramid is very ancient and popular shape for healing. There are various Stone options available in this pendant for the pyramid Pendants. Size: 18 to 20 mm in L X...Now: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
FLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Red Carnelian Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Black Tourmaline Chakra Point Pendant
Now: $3.20Was: $4.00Black Tourmaline 6 Facet Chakra Point pendant. This pendant has all the 7 chakra stones embedded. Each stone is associated with a specific chakra of a human body. This pendant is quite useful for...Now: $3.20Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Petite Points Double terminated Points
Now: $1.13Was: $1.25Sodalite Double Terminated Points. Each of the point is 6 facets and has points at both the ends. These points are finely handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. SNow: $1.13Was: $1.25 -
FLASH SALE
Peridot Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Peridot Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and Mother...$1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Black Tourmaline Pendant with Garnet Embedded at top
Now: $1.88Was: $2.50Â Black Tourmaline 3 faceted pendant with a crystal sphere at the top and a garnet embedded at the crown. This pendant is handmade by natural stone. The metal us brass plated with sterling silver...Now: $1.88Was: $2.50 -
FLASH SALE
Amethyst Bottle Chips Pendant
$1.50Beautiful Amethyst Bottle Pendant. The small vial is filled with Natural Amethyst. Thread is not included; however, contact us if you would like to add the thread. Size: 45 mm in length Weight: 20...$1.50 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Chips Orgone Pyramid - 40 - 45 mm
Now: $6.35Was: $8.477 Chakra Layered chips. Organite Pyramids filled with Halo Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps...Now: $6.35Was: $8.47 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stone Bonded Arrowhead Pendant
Now: $2.40Was: $3.00Â Chakra Stone Bonded arrowhead head pendant. This pendant is made by bonding 7 chakra stones to each other. This is a unique process by which all the chakra stones are bonded with each other to make...Now: $2.40Was: $3.00 -
FLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Tree of Life Pendant - Round
$1.50Green Aventurine Tree of Life Pendant. Wire-wrapped Tree of life pendant with natural stones handcrafted into beautiful pendant. The pendant resembles the shape of a Tree signifying the Life and...$1.50