Flash Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Jasper Orgone Pyramid Engraved wirh Reiki Signs
Now: $1.75Was: $2.06Â Red Jasper Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals and engraved with Reiki Signs. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have...Now: $1.75Was: $2.06 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Black Agate Tumbles Bag
Now: $11.57Was: $54.45Natural Black Agate Tumbles Stone bag. The size of the tumbles varies from 28 mm to 35 mm in diameter. Kindly note, these tumbled stone are natural rounded. These tumbles are made from natural stones...Now: $11.57Was: $54.45 -
On Sale20% OFF
Raw Amethyst points for Healing - 1 Kilo Bag
Now: $22.40Was: $28.00Raw Amethyst Rock for Healing. These Amethyst are natural and sourced from Brazil. We have not treated these Amethyst in any manner (not even washed them) as it is believed to be supplied with...Now: $22.40Was: $28.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 50 Natural Crystal Quartz Pendants for Reiki Crystal Healing
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00This is a Wholesale Deal of 50 Natural Crystal Quartz Point Pendants. These Point pendants are made from Natural Quartz Crystal Sourced from Brazil. Each of the pendant is 6 faceted and is wrapped...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 50 Tiger Eye Point Pendants for Reiki Crystal Healing
Now: $42.50Was: $50.00This is a Wholesale Deal of 50 Tiger Eye Point Pendants. These Point pendants are made from Natural Tiger Eye Sourced from Madagascar. Each of the pendant is 6 faceted and is wrapped with metal from...Now: $42.50Was: $50.00 -
On Sale10% OFF
Selenite slab engraved with Aura Signs
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Selenite Octagone Slab engraved with Aura signs. These selenites are from Morocco and has been laser engraved with the Aura signs. Size: 3 X 3 X 1/4 inch MOQ: 3 PiecesNow: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
Shimmering Stud Birthstone Earrings
$19.99Glamorous Stud Birthstone Earrings. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Each of the stud is made from genuine natural gemstones and sterling silver. The jewelry is coated with rhodium which helps the...$19.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Amethyst Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
SunStone Big Pyramid 40 to 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural SunStone pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made only by...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale20% OFF
Amethyst Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Amethyst Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the specific...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05 -
On Sale30% OFF
Halo Citrine Orgone Energy Pyramid - 45 mm
Now: $9.08Was: $10.59Halo Citrine Organite Pyramids filled with Natural Crystals. Organite is excellent New Age metaphysical tool that radiates amazing Aura energy. The Organites have copper inside that keeps the...Now: $9.08Was: $10.59 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst and White Crystal Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Amethyst & White Crystals Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Red Carnelian Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Red Carnelian Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along with...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Aventurine Orgonite Sphere EMF Protection Healing
Now: $3.40Was: $4.00Green Aventurine Organite Sphere with copper coil and copper bits. The sphere is made with Organite Epoxy Resin and is perfectly shape of sphere. The sphere is filled with Natural crystals along...Now: $3.40Was: $4.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian Chakra Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian Wall Hanger with tiny carnelian chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lot of 20 Lapis Lazuli Pyramids - 15 to 18 mm
Now: $30.86Was: $36.30Wholesale Lot of 20 Lapis Lazuli Pyramids. Each pyramid is finely hand-polished and hand-crafted by expert artisan. Fine Blue color and proportionate Pyrite inclusions makes it unique. Size: 15 mm to...Now: $30.86Was: $36.30 -
On Sale25% OFF
Crystal Quartz Pyramid & Copper Coil Aura Energy Generator
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Crystal Quartz pyramid placed in the center of the copper coil aura energy generator. The unique design of the pyramid makes it more powerful aura energy generators. MOQ: 3 pieces Size: 4 inch X 4...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Carnelian & Selenite Wall hanger - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Red Carnelian & Selenite Wall Hanger with tiny chakra stone chips at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz Tumble Stone Keychain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Natural tumble stone keychain. The tumble stone is polished with drum-technique for elegant polishing. Size: 1 to 2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Green Aventurine MOQ: 20 PiecesNow: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Tiger Eye Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Aventurine Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale25% OFF
Orange Aventurine Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale25% OFF
Lapis Lazuli Diamond Shape Meditation Chakra Stone
Now: $4.31Was: $5.75Elegant Diamond Shape Natural Stone for Crystal Healing, Meditation. The Diamond is made from natural stone and is excellently handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. The multiple...Now: $4.31Was: $5.75 -
On Sale15% OFF
Mixed 3 Crystals Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Yellow Quartz Orgonite Disc with infinity metal - 1 1/2 inch diameter
Now: $1.69Was: $1.99Orgonite Disc filled with natural stones, natural copper and infinity metal. This healing disc can be hold into palm for healing, meditation, Spiritual Healing, cleansing, Psychic and Crystal...Now: $1.69Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Tuquoise Stones Orgonite Wand Raw stone Massage
Now: $6.67Was: $7.85Chakra Organite Wands is made with the Natural Chakra Stones Chips. Each of the wand has copper particles that helps the organite radiates its energy into its surroundings. The Chakra Wand is...Now: $6.67Was: $7.85 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Points Aura Energy Generator - Tibetan Craft
Now: $5.95Was: $7.00Natural Amethyst Aura Energy Generator with Amethyst pyramid in the center and Amethyst points on four sides. The Aura Energy Generator features the use of extensive vibration of the natural crystal...Now: $5.95Was: $7.00 -
On Sale30% OFF
Red Quartz Merkaba Pendulum / Pendant
Now: $1.40Was: $2.00Handcrafted Red Quartz Merkaba pendant made from a single stone. Size: 22 mm in cube Weight: 20 Grams Metal: Sterling Silver Plated metalNow: $1.40Was: $2.00 -
On Sale30% Off
Crystal Quartz Chakra Wall hanger with evil eye - 12 inch
Now: $4.19Was: $5.99Crystal Quartz Wall Hanger with evil eye at the bottom. A captivating piece that seamlessly combines natural beauty and metaphysical healing properties. This wall hanger is meticulously crafted to...Now: $4.19Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz Merkaba Star - Big Size - 2 inch
Now: $18.00Was: $36.00Big size Rose Quartz merkaba stars. The unique Rose Quartz Merkaba star is handmade by expert artisans. The star is in perfect shape with point on all the sides. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz Size: 2...Now: $18.00Was: $36.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Lot of 25 Orgonite Merkaba points for Energy 7 Chakra Stones filled Aura Energy Points
Now: $29.75Was: $35.00Instant Deal Breaker! Get 25 Chakra stones filled Orgonite Merkaba Stars with points all 6 sides. These Merkaba stars are excellent Aura Energy creation. Besides it radiates Good vibes in the...Now: $29.75Was: $35.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Rose Quartz Orgonite Obelisk Tower
$9.49 - $10.99Beautiful Orgonite Obelisk Tower Wand. The wand is filled with natural crystals and copper bits. The wand is 6 faceted and a point at the top. Prime Stone: Rose Quartz Size: 6-inch and 8-inch...$9.49 - $10.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Rose Quartz DT wire wrap Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Rose Quartz Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone:Â Rose Quartz Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Jade Quartz DT wire wrap Key Chain - 1-inch
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Jade Quartz Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Jade Quartz Size: 1...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% Off
Halo Opal DT wire wrap Key Chain
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Handcrafted Halo Opal Double terminated wire wrap Key chain. This key chain is made from natural crystal handcrafted and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime Stone: Halo Opal Size: 1 inch...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Pyramid Cube Aura Energy Generator with 54 Points
Now: $4.50Was: $6.00Aura Energy Generator Points made from Natural stones. This Aura Generator has 54 tiny crystal pyramids carved onto a cube. The entire aura generator is made from one natural crystal stone. Each aura...Now: $4.50Was: $6.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Green Quartz Big Pyramid 50 mm
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Big size natural Green Aventurine pyramid made from natural stone. The pyramid is excellent for meditation. All the pyramids are handmade with precision cut. These pyramids are possible to be made...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale20% OFF
Yellow Aventurine Chakra Bracelet Charm Amulet Spiral
Now: $4.84Was: $6.05Natural Yellow Aventurine Chips Bracelet with 7 Chakra Charm Amulet. All the stones in this Handcrafted Bracelet are Natural. Each of the stone embedded on the Chakra Amulet is associated with the...Now: $4.84Was: $6.05