Pendulums
Wholesale Crystal Pendulums from Wish Crystal are crystal and gemstone pendulum products supplied to retailers, resellers and distributors in bulk. Styles include faceted, round, chakra, orgonite and geometric designs, with product-specific materials, sizes, finishes, quantities and MOQs.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mahagony Jasper Round Cone pendulum
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Mahagony Jasper Round pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Sunstone 6 Faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Sunstone pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver plated...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Yellow Aventurine 6 faceted Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural Yellow aventurine pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
Rose Quartz, Crystal Quartz and Amethyst bonded pendulum
$2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum is handcrafted by expert artisans in India and comes with a 7 inch...$2.42 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Sodalite Sphere / Ball Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Sodalite Sphere / Ball Pendulum made from natural stone. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale20% OFF
Metal Cage Pendulum - Gold
Now: $1.45Was: $1.82Metal-Cast Gold Plated Pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver plated chain...Now: $1.45Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 349
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale
Chakra Stone Crystal Pendulum - Green Aventurine
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Natural Green Aventurine Chakra Pendulum. Diamond Shape Crystal Pendant embedded with 7 chakra stones. This pendulum is excellent for Reiki Chakra Healing as it is embedded with 7 Chakra Stones...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On Sale15% OFF
Amethyst Pendulum
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Cone Shaped Natural Amethyst pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling silver plated...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On Sale15% OFF
Set of 10 Orgonite Pendulums with Dual Stones
Now: $15.43Was: $18.15Set of 10 Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulums. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and...Now: $15.43Was: $18.15 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 350
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
Black Tourmaline Diamond Shape Pendulum
$1.80Natural Black Tourmaline Diamond Shape Pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7 inch chain. Prime Stone: Black Tourmaline Size: 1 1/2 inch MOQ: 10 Pieces$1.80 -
On Sale25% OFF
Bag of 10 Assorted Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $18.14Was: $24.19This is a Wholesale Deal of 10 Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific...Now: $18.14Was: $24.19 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 345
Now: $1.55Was: $1.82Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $1.55Was: $1.82 -
On Sale15% OFF
Sodalite Pendulum 6-Faceted Diamond Shaped
Now: $2.58Was: $3.03Finely handcrafted Diamond Shaped 6-Faceted Sodalite Pendulum. The pendulum is attached to a 7-inch silver overlay chain that has a crystal at the end. Size: 1.5 inch in length Prime Stone: SodaliteNow: $2.58Was: $3.03 -
On Sale15% OFF
Natural Crystal Quartz 3 Piece Pendulum
Now: $4.11Was: $4.84Natural Crystal Quartz 3 piece pendulum with a crystal sphere at the top, crystal in the middle and a crystal point at the bottom. Size: 2 to 2.5 inch in length Weight: 22 Grams Metal: Sterling...Now: $4.11Was: $4.84 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Tiger Eye Ball Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale
Labradorite Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Leopard Jasper Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $2.17Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $2.17Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Chakra Stone Crystal Pendulum - Sodalite
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Natural Sodalite Chakra Pendulum. Diamond Shape Crystal Pendant emedded with 7 chakra stones. This pendulum is excellent for Reiki Chakra Healing as it is embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Merkaba Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42The Amethyst Merkaba Pendulum is Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $1.82Was: $2.42Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $1.82Was: $2.42 -
White Rainbow Moonstone Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Rainbow Moonstone pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Rainbow...$2.41 -
On Sale15% OFF
Rosewood Pendulum Ezkerk 352
Now: $2.06Was: $2.42Ezkerk Collection handcrafted Rosewood pendulum. These pendulums are handmade with Rosewood ethically sourced in India. The pendulums comes with a unique Ezkerk woodcraft and is excellent for...Now: $2.06Was: $2.42 -
On Sale25% OFF
Carnelian Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
Golden Metal Pendulum - Spiral
$1.51A perfect pendulum design made from an alloy of copper and brass. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch long chain. Size: 1 inch in length and 1/4 inch in diameter$1.51 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Pendulum - round surfaced
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Crystal round shaped pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. The pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Crystal Quartz 3 Piece Hexagonal pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
Lepidolite Diamond Shape Pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Lepidolite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone:...$2.41 -
Ruby Ziosite Diamond shape pendulum
$2.416 faceted natural ruby ziosite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Ruby...$2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
White Quartz Round Cone Pendulum
Now: $1.80Was: $2.41Handcrafted Natural White Quartz Round pendulum. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $1.80Was: $2.41 -
On Sale
Chakra Stone Crystal Pendulum - Lapis Lazuli
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Lapis Lazuli Chakra Pendulum. Diamond Shape Crystal Pendant embedded with 7 chakra stones. This pendulum is excellent for Reiki Chakra Healing as it is embedded with 7 Chakra Stones. Each of the...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Rose Quartz Chara stone Cage Pendulum
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03 -
On Sale
Green Aventurine Merkaba Pendulum
Now: $2.18Was: $2.42Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of...Now: $2.18Was: $2.42 -
Green Fluorite Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Green Fluorite pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone: Green...$2.41 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Amethyst Ball Pendulum with Merkaba Star
Now: $3.81Was: $4.24Handcrafted Crystal pendulum made from natural stones. The pendulum is well-balanced for accurate dowsing and Healing. Each pendulum has a specific geometric shape and comes with a 7 inch of sterling...Now: $3.81Was: $4.24 -
On Sale25% OFF
Red Jasper Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
Strawberry Quartz Diamond shape pendulum
$2.41Diamond Shape natural Strawberry Quartz pendulum. The pendulum comes with a 7-inch silver overlay chain. The stone is hand-shaped and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Prime stone:...$2.41 -
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Orgonite Pendulum - 6 Facets
Now: $2.27Was: $3.03Beautiful handcrafted Organite pendulum. The pendulum is filled with natural stones and copper. Copper is a good conductor of Positive energy, when combined with the natural stones and Organite. Each...Now: $2.27Was: $3.03 -
On Sale
Rudraksha Pendulum - Gold Plated Metal
Now: $2.72Was: $3.03Rudraksha Pendulums made from Rudraksha found in India. Each of the Rudraksha pendulums is accompanied with a brass chain plated with Gold. The pendulum has a sharp point which makes it a precise...Now: $2.72Was: $3.03