Refine Search
Categories
Aventurine is known as the luckiest of all the crystals. It involves different varieties of quartz, giving it a quality known as aventurescence.> Green Aventurine is the most common version of this
Does the Shape of a Crystal Really Matter for Healing? A Guide for Crystal Shop Owners(Post)For anyone in the metaphysical world, one question keeps coming up:“Does the shape of a crystal really matter for healing?” If you’re a crystal shop owner, your customers will ask this—and understandi
5 Top Selling Crystals of 2023(Post)Top 5 Top Selling Crystals of 2023Welcome to our comprehensive review of 2023's top-selling crystals in the crystal wholesale industry. In this article, we will unveil the best-selling crystals
How to Use Crystal Healing Stones(Post)Crystal healing an ancient art of therapy usually referred to as the laying of stones on chakras. Those that practice believes that the chakra stones and Organite crystals can cure disease and ailmen
Top 5 Best-Selling Crystals of 2024(Post)As 2024 unfolded, the demand for crystals continued to grow, with enthusiasts seeking them for their metaphysical properties, aesthetic appeal, and spiritual benefits. At Wishcrystal.com, we’ve tracke
7 Chakras in a Human body | Healing Meditation Chakras(Post)The ChakrasWithin the benefits of these minerals, in the spiritual are the chakras, which are according to Hinduism and some cultures in Asia are a valuable energy center located in the human body,
Healing Crystals for Your Bedroom(Post)Natural healing remedies are the best sought today and people are turning away from western medicine. Mother nature natural healers or crystals in other words are sought for today now more than eve
Metaphysical Healing Crystals(Post)In 2017 when Kim Kardashian was attacked and robbed at gunpoint in Paris, France, no one ever thought she was relying on healing crystals to get over the ordeal. Like Kim, other celebrities including
June 2025 Crystal Industry Update(Post)June 2025 Crystal Industry Update Market & Demand Trends Booming Market: Crystals have moved from niche to mainstream. Industry analysts describe the North American market for collector and healing s
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale25% OFF
Green Aventurine Heart Shaped Cabochons
Now: $1.49Was: $1.99Green Aventurine Heart shape worry stone. The worry stone is made from natural Green Aventurine sourced from India. This worry stone is excellent for Heart Chakra, as it is made from Green...Now: $1.49Was: $1.99 -
On Sale15% OFF
Serpentine Puffy Heart - 2 inch
Now: $1.99Was: $2.50Discover the serene beauty of our Natural Serpentine Puffy Hearts, meticulously handcrafted by skilled artisans in India. Each heart embodies not just impeccable craftsmanship but also the natural...Now: $1.99Was: $2.50 -
On Sale20% OFF
Rose Quartz Heart shape Worry Stone
Now: $1.44Was: $1.80Natural Rose Quartz Heart shape worry stone. These heart shape worry stone are made from natural Rose Quartz sourced from South India. The worry stones are excellently hand-shaped and finely...Now: $1.44Was: $1.80 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 10 Labradorite Puffy Heart Worry Stone
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 10 Labradorite Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful Flashes and this is a limited stock product due its quality. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura...Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
Yellow Aventurine Heart worry stone - small
$2.00Natural Yellow Aventurine heart worry stones. Each of the worry stone is hand crafted and handmade by artisans in India. Prime stone: Yellow Aventurine MOQ: 10 Pieces$2.00 -
Black Tourmaline Puffy Heart Worry Stone - 2 inch
$2.99Natural Black Tourmaline Puffy heart stone. These puffy heart stones are handcrafted and hand polished by expert artisans in India. Size: 2 inch in diameter MOQ: 5 Pieces$2.99 -
On Sale50% OFF
Chakra Stones Bonded Puffy Hearts - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $4.00Was: $8.00Chakra Stones Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has all the 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. Following are the following chakra stones in this puffy hearts: Amethyst Blue Aventurine Lapis...Now: $4.00Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 5 Sodalite Puffy Heart Worry Stone - 2 inch
Now: $36.00Was: $40.00Bag of 5 Sodalite Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful color. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura generation, point healing and New Age Meditation...Now: $36.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale15% OFF
Bag of 8 Labradorite Puffy Hearts - 1 3/4 inch
Now: $34.00Was: $40.00Bag of 8 Labradorite Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful Flashes and this is a limited stock product due its quality. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura...Now: $34.00Was: $40.00 -
Lapis Lazuli small puffy heart worry stone - 1 inch
$1.25Natural Lapis Lazuli small Puffy heart stone. These puffy heart stones are handcrafted and hand polished by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 inch in diameter MOQ: 20 Pieces$1.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Calligraphy stone Palm Worry stone - Heart shape
Now: $4.32Was: $4.80Heart shape palm worry stone made from Natural Calligraphy stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Calligraphy stone Size: 2 inch in diameter MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $4.32Was: $4.80 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 20 assorted crystal hearts worry stones
Now: $13.49Was: $14.99Bag of 20 assorted natrural crystal heart worry stones. This lot contains variety of stones such as Red Jasper, Blue Aventurine, Black Agate, White Quartz, Crystal Quartz, Green Aventurine, Yellow...Now: $13.49Was: $14.99 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Heart Shape palm worry stone engraved with aura tree
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Selenite Puffy Heart engraved with Aura Tree. This puffy hear is made from natural Selenite sourced from Morocco. Each of the heart is finely hand-crafted, hand-polished and engraved by expert...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Mahagony Jasper Heart shape worry stone - 2 inch
Now: $3.83Was: $4.25Heart shape palm worry stone made from Natural Mahagony Jasper stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Mahagony Jasper Size: 2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Yellow Aventurine Heart shape worry stone - 2 inch
Now: $3.83Was: $4.25Heart shape palm worry stone made from Natural Yellow Aventurine stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Yellow Aventurine Size: 2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Bag of 5 crystal quartz Heart Worry Stone - 1 1/2 to 2 inch
Now: $31.50Was: $35.00Bag of 5 Natural crystal Quartz Puffy Hearts. Each puffy hearts has beautiful color. The puffy hearts are useful for chakra healing, meditation, aura healing, aura generation, point healing and New...Now: $31.50Was: $35.00 -
Crystal Heart shape thumb worry stone
$1.85Introducing our exquisite collection of heart-shaped thumb worry stones, each meticulously crafted from a variety of enchanting crystals. These worry stones are designed to fit comfortably in the...$1.85 -
Bag of 5 Amethyst Heart shape palm worry stone - 1 1/2 inch
$16.00You will receive 5 Amethyst Heart shape palm stones. Each hearts has beautiful shape and this is a limited stock product due its quality. Size: 1 1/2 inch Quantity: 1 Bag Stone: Amethyst$16.00 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Lapis Lazuli Heart shape worry stone - 1 1/2 inch
Now: $4.73Was: $5.25Heart shape palm worry stone made from Natural Lapis Lazuli stone. Each of the worry stone is handmade and hand polished. Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli Size: 1 1/2 X 1 X 3/4 inch MOQ: 5 PiecesNow: $4.73Was: $5.25 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Selenite Palm worry stones engraved with colorful Reiki Signs - Heart Shape
Now: $4.04Was: $4.49Natural Selenite palm worry stone laser-engraved with colorful reiki signs. In the shape of a heart, this palm worry stone is excellent for healing due to its properties and ergonomic handling. One...Now: $4.04Was: $4.49 -
Pyrite over Lapis Lazuli Puffy Heart Value - 1 1/2 inch
$2.50Natural Pyrite over lapis lazuli puffy heart worry stones. Each stone is handmade and hand-polished by expert artisans in India. Size: 1 1/2 inch in diameter Prime Stone: Lapis Lazuli (low...$2.50 -
Green Aventurine Heart shape palm worry stone
$2.99Natural Green Aventurine palm worry stone is flat at the bottom and dome shape on the top. The palm worry stone can be held comfortable and can also be used as a pocket stone. MOQ: 5 pieces Size:...$2.99 -
On Sale20% OFF
Chakra Stones Orgonite Worry stone with Flower of life
Now: $1.48Was: $1.85The Natural Chakra Crystal stones filled orgonite heart worry stone. This orgonite worry stone has a flower of life copper symbol in the center. The Worry stone is easy to carry and very popular for...Now: $1.48Was: $1.85 -
On SaleFLASH SALE
Chakra Stones bonded Palm Worry Stone
Now: $7.20Was: $8.00Chakra Stones Puffy Palm oval worry stones. Each puffy oval palm worry stone has all the 7 chakra stones bonded with each other. Following are the following chakra stones in this puffy hearts: ...Now: $7.20Was: $8.00 -
Fluorite Oval Thumb / Worry Stones
$2.30Green Fluorite Oval Thumb Worry Stone MOQ: 10 Pieces Size: 1 1/2 inch (4 cm) in length The Green Fluorite Oval Thumb Worry Stone is a soothing tool for calming the mind and enhancing mental...$2.30